aaaa
Austrian Amateur Open Conference Final West
15.09.2019 - Stableford
Modus:
Stableford
HCP-Limit:
-54
Platz:
Golfclub Innsbruck-I
Rundenanzahl:
1
max. Teilnehmeranzahl:
0
Nennungsschluß:
02.September 2019, 23:55
Offen für Gäste
vorgabenwirksam

Terminänderungen und Irrtum vorbehalten!
Gesamt
Klasse 1
Klasse 2
Klasse 3
Klasse 4
Klasse 5
Klasse 6
Klasse 7
Jugend
Gesamt
Rang Name SpVg Brutto Heimatclub
1 Markus Witting 6 82 Golfclub Seefeld Reith
2 André RAPP 5 83 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
3 PHILIPP SALLABERGER 5 85 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
4 Ursula Kaufels 8 85 Golfclub Salzburg
5 Fabian Rochelt 11 86 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
6 Marcus RAPP 8 86 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
7 Andreas F. Moser 14 86 GC Zillertal Uderns
8 Laurenz Ebner 16 88 Golfclub Salzburg
9 Patrick Kendler 13 88 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach
10 Harald Kronthaler 14 88 GC Mieminger Plateau
11 Christoph Trauner 4 89 Golfclub Gut Brandlhof
12 Gustavo Salazar 12 89 GC Gut Altentann
13 Hans Günther LÖCKINGER 10 90 GC Gut Altentann
14 Reinhard LARCHER 20 90 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
15 Elvis Munjakovic 12 90 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach
16 Martin Krismer 11 90 Golf-& Landclub Achensee, Pertisau
17 Dietmar Wimmer 17 91 Golfclub Salzburg
18 Barnaby Caddick 12 93 GC Mieminger Plateau
19 Mischa Hopman 9 93 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach
20 Christoph Larcher 18 94 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
21 Heinz Lahrnsak 23 94 Golfclub Salzburg
22 Martin Zernig 11 97 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
23 Matthias Purtscheller 27 97 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
24 Paul Stangl 12 97 Golfclub Salzburg
25 Tim HOFMANN 13 99 GC Gut Altentann
26 Rudolf Ganglberger 23 102 GC Mieminger Plateau
27 MARIO RIBIS 8 102 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
28 Manfred R. Weber 14 102 Golfclub Salzburg
29 Herbert Schlager 17 102 Golf-& Landclub Achensee, Pertisau
30 Manuela Schuster 17 102 Golfclub Salzburg
31 Maximilian Zrnjevic 14 103 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach
32 Martina Suppan 21 103 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach
33 Margaretha Schöftner 20 103 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach
34 Patricia HOFMANN 25 104 GC Gut Altentann
35 Bernd Schiller 15 104 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
36 Andreas Schiestl 38 105 GC Zillertal Uderns
37 Hans Georg Mitteregger 12 106 Golfclub Urslautal
38 Christoph Kohla 28 110 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
39 Melanie Rochelt 17 111 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
40 Wolfgang Quintus 33 112 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
41 Rudolf Bruckner 18 113 Olympia Golfclub Igls
42 Karin Mudroch 30 114 GC Dolomitengolf Osttirol
43 Marianne BRUCKNER 40 115 Olympia Golfclub Igls
44 Martin Schwarz 26 116 Golfclub Salzburg
45 Hannes Hauser 22 116 GC Posthotel-Alpengolf Achenkirch
46 Wilhelm Stark 20 117 Golf & Countryclub Lärchenhof
47 Karin Richter 24 118 Golfclub Römergolf
48 Jutta Sigmund 24 118 Golfclub Salzburg
49 Sieglinde Ganglberger 30 118 GC Mieminger Plateau
50 Wolfgang Lindner 24 119 Golfclub Salzburg
51 Maria-Luise Pichlbauer 30 120 GC Walchsee-Moarhof
52 Maria Kasseroller 19 120 Golfclub Salzburg
53 Jutta Stark 28 120 Golf & Countryclub Lärchenhof
54 Jürgen Lenicke 24 120 GC Walchsee-Moarhof
55 Birgit Kronthaler 34 124 GC Mieminger Plateau
56 Armin STADLMEYER 23 125 GC Gut Altentann
57 Kurt Weiss 35 126 Golfclub Salzburg
58 Christoph Schranz 38 128 Olympia Golfclub Igls
59 Michael Rück 38 129 GC Posthotel-Alpengolf Achenkirch
60 Gerlinde Jirka 32 134 GC Walchsee-Moarhof
61 Mariella Quintus 49 135 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
62 Stefanie Markt 51 136 Olympia Golfclub Igls
63 Alexandra Quintus 47 163 GC Posthotel-Alpengolf Achenkirch
64 Alois Spann 21 0 GC Zillertal Uderns
65 Fabian Raphael Held 8 0 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
Klasse 1
Rang Name SpVg Brutto Heimatclub
1 André RAPP 5 28 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
2 PHILIPP SALLABERGER 5 27 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
3 Markus Witting 6 26 Golfclub Seefeld Reith
4 Christoph Trauner 4 24 Golfclub Gut Brandlhof
Klasse 2
Rang Name SpVg Brutto Heimatclub
1 Marcus RAPP 8 26 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
2 Elvis Munjakovic 12 22 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach
3 Fabian Rochelt 11 22 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
4 Hans Günther LÖCKINGER 10 23 GC Gut Altentann
5 Martin Zernig 11 21 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
6 Ursula Kaufels 8 23 Golfclub Salzburg
7 Martin Krismer 11 20 Golf-& Landclub Achensee, Pertisau
8 MARIO RIBIS 8 21 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
9 Paul Stangl 12 13 Golfclub Salzburg
10 Mischa Hopman 9 16 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach
11 Fabian Raphael Held 8 0 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
Klasse 3
Rang Name SpVg Brutto Heimatclub
1 Dietmar Wimmer 17 21 Golfclub Salzburg
2 Andreas F. Moser 14 24 GC Zillertal Uderns
3 Harald Kronthaler 14 19 GC Mieminger Plateau
4 Patrick Kendler 13 19 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach
5 Gustavo Salazar 12 21 GC Gut Altentann
6 Barnaby Caddick 12 19 GC Mieminger Plateau
7 Bernd Schiller 15 17 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
8 Maximilian Zrnjevic 14 16 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach
9 Hans Georg Mitteregger 12 17 Golfclub Urslautal
10 Manfred R. Weber 14 14 Golfclub Salzburg
11 Herbert Schlager 17 7 Golf-& Landclub Achensee, Pertisau
Klasse 4
Rang Name SpVg Brutto Heimatclub
1 Reinhard LARCHER 20 18 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
2 Heinz Lahrnsak 23 17 Golfclub Salzburg
3 Christoph Larcher 18 16 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
4 Martina Suppan 21 13 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach
5 Hannes Hauser 22 12 GC Posthotel-Alpengolf Achenkirch
6 Margaretha Schöftner 20 9 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach
7 Melanie Rochelt 17 11 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
8 Manuela Schuster 17 12 Golfclub Salzburg
9 Rudolf Bruckner 18 9 Olympia Golfclub Igls
10 Maria Kasseroller 19 9 Golfclub Salzburg
11 Wilhelm Stark 20 6 Golf & Countryclub Lärchenhof
12 Alois Spann 21 0 GC Zillertal Uderns
Klasse 5
Rang Name SpVg Brutto Heimatclub
1 Matthias Purtscheller 27 16 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
2 Rudolf Ganglberger 23 16 GC Mieminger Plateau
3 Patricia HOFMANN 25 12 GC Gut Altentann
4 Christoph Kohla 28 8 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
5 Martin Schwarz 26 6 Golfclub Salzburg
6 Wolfgang Lindner 24 7 Golfclub Salzburg
7 Jürgen Lenicke 24 8 GC Walchsee-Moarhof
8 Jutta Sigmund 24 8 Golfclub Salzburg
9 Armin STADLMEYER 23 4 GC Gut Altentann
10 Karin Richter 24 2 Golfclub Römergolf
Klasse 6
Rang Name SpVg Brutto Heimatclub
1 Andreas Schiestl 38 11 GC Zillertal Uderns
2 Wolfgang Quintus 33 4 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
3 Michael Rück 38 5 GC Posthotel-Alpengolf Achenkirch
4 Karin Mudroch 30 10 GC Dolomitengolf Osttirol
5 Sieglinde Ganglberger 30 6 GC Mieminger Plateau
6 Birgit Kronthaler 34 5 GC Mieminger Plateau
7 Kurt Weiss 35 5 Golfclub Salzburg
8 Christoph Schranz 38 4 Olympia Golfclub Igls
9 Maria-Luise Pichlbauer 30 5 GC Walchsee-Moarhof
10 Gerlinde Jirka 32 5 GC Walchsee-Moarhof
11 Jutta Stark 28 2 Golf & Countryclub Lärchenhof
Klasse 7
Rang Name SpVg Brutto Heimatclub
1 Marianne BRUCKNER 40 4 Olympia Golfclub Igls
2 Mariella Quintus 49 3 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
3 Stefanie Markt 51 2 Olympia Golfclub Igls
4 Alexandra Quintus 47 0 GC Posthotel-Alpengolf Achenkirch
Jugend
Rang Name SpVg Brutto Heimatclub
1 Laurenz Ebner 16 23 Golfclub Salzburg
2 Tim HOFMANN 13 14 GC Gut Altentann
Gruppe A
Gruppe A
Rang Name SpVg Netto Heimatclub
1 Andreas Schiestl 38 40 GC Zillertal Uderns
  Matthias Purtscheller 27 40 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
2 Reinhard LARCHER 20 37 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
  Heinz Lahrnsak 23 37 Golfclub Salzburg
3 Laurenz Ebner 16 38 Golfclub Salzburg
4 Andreas F. Moser 14 36 GC Zillertal Uderns
  Dietmar Wimmer 17 36 Golfclub Salzburg
5 Harald Kronthaler 14 33 GC Mieminger Plateau
6 Fabian Rochelt 11 32 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
  Patrick Kendler 13 32 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach
  Marianne BRUCKNER 40 32 Olympia Golfclub Igls
7 Christoph Larcher 18 31 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
  Markus Witting 6 31 Golfclub Seefeld Reith
8 Ursula Kaufels 8 30 Golfclub Salzburg
9 Gustavo Salazar 12 32 GC Gut Altentann
  André RAPP 5 32 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
  Elvis Munjakovic 12 32 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach
10 Marcus RAPP 8 34 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
  Rudolf Ganglberger 23 34 GC Mieminger Plateau
11 Wolfgang Quintus 33 31 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
12 Patricia HOFMANN 25 32 GC Gut Altentann
13 Martin Krismer 11 29 Golf-& Landclub Achensee, Pertisau
14 PHILIPP SALLABERGER 5 32 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
15 Hans Günther LÖCKINGER 10 31 GC Gut Altentann
16 Barnaby Caddick 12 29 GC Mieminger Plateau
17 Christoph Kohla 28 28 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
  Martina Suppan 21 28 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach
18 Margaretha Schöftner 20 27 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach
  Karin Mudroch 30 27 GC Dolomitengolf Osttirol
19 Mischa Hopman 9 24 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach
20 Christoph Trauner 4 27 Golfclub Gut Brandlhof
21 Paul Stangl 12 25 Golfclub Salzburg
22 Herbert Schlager 17 22 Golf-& Landclub Achensee, Pertisau
23 Manuela Schuster 17 24 Golfclub Salzburg
24 Stefanie Markt 51 26 Olympia Golfclub Igls
25 Martin Zernig 11 30 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
26 Mariella Quintus 49 27 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
27 Tim HOFMANN 13 25 GC Gut Altentann
28 Manfred R. Weber 14 24 Golfclub Salzburg
29 Sieglinde Ganglberger 30 27 GC Mieminger Plateau
30 Maximilian Zrnjevic 14 28 GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach
31 Bernd Schiller 15 29 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
32 Martin Schwarz 26 21 Golfclub Salzburg
33 Birgit Kronthaler 34 26 GC Mieminger Plateau
34 Maria-Luise Pichlbauer 30 22 GC Walchsee-Moarhof
35 Christoph Schranz 38 25 Olympia Golfclub Igls
36 Michael Rück 38 27 GC Posthotel-Alpengolf Achenkirch
37 Kurt Weiss 35 25 Golfclub Salzburg
38 Jutta Stark 28 19 Golf & Countryclub Lärchenhof
39 MARIO RIBIS 8 26 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
40 Hannes Hauser 22 27 GC Posthotel-Alpengolf Achenkirch
41 Melanie Rochelt 17 24 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
42 Hans Georg Mitteregger 12 26 Golfclub Urslautal
43 Karin Richter 24 18 Golfclub Römergolf
44 Jutta Sigmund 24 20 Golfclub Salzburg
45 Wolfgang Lindner 24 21 Golfclub Salzburg
46 Rudolf Bruckner 18 23 Olympia Golfclub Igls
47 Jürgen Lenicke 24 21 GC Walchsee-Moarhof
48 Wilhelm Stark 20 20 Golf & Countryclub Lärchenhof
49 Maria Kasseroller 19 21 Golfclub Salzburg
50 Armin STADLMEYER 23 18 GC Gut Altentann
51 Gerlinde Jirka 32 20 GC Walchsee-Moarhof
52 Alexandra Quintus 47 7 GC Posthotel-Alpengolf Achenkirch
53 Alois Spann 21 0 GC Zillertal Uderns
  Fabian Raphael Held 8 0 Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
Zeit Tee Box Name Heimatclub
08:30 1
 
Trauner Christoph Golfclub Gut Brandlhof
08:30 1
 
SALLABERGER PHILIPP Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
08:30 1
 
RAPP André Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
08:30 10
 
Dr. Stark Wilhelm Golf & Countryclub Lärchenhof
08:30 10
 
Kasseroller Maria Golfclub Salzburg
08:30 10
 
Spann Alois GC Zillertal Uderns
08:40 1
 
Witting Markus Golfclub Seefeld Reith
08:40 1
 
RAPP Marcus Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
08:40 1
 
Held Fabian Raphael Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
08:40 10
 
Schöftner Margaretha GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach
08:40 10
 
Hauser Hannes GC Posthotel-Alpengolf Achenkirch
08:50 1
 
ING. Kaufels Ursula Golfclub Salzburg
08:50 1
 
RIBIS MARIO Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
08:50 1
 
Hopman Mischa GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach
08:50 10
 
Suppan Martina GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach
08:50 10
 
Mag. Lahrnsak Heinz Golfclub Salzburg
08:50 10
 
Ganglberger Rudolf GC Mieminger Plateau
09:00 1
 
LÖCKINGER Hans Günther GC Gut Altentann
09:00 1
 
Ing. Zernig Martin Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
09:00 1
 
Krismer Martin Golf-& Landclub Achensee, Pertisau
09:00 10
 
MAG. STADLMEYER Armin GC Gut Altentann
09:00 10
 
Lindner Wolfgang Golfclub Salzburg
09:00 10
 
Lenicke Jürgen GC Walchsee-Moarhof
09:10 1
 
Rochelt Fabian Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
09:10 1
 
Munjakovic Elvis GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach
09:10 1
 
Stangl Paul Golfclub Salzburg
09:10 10
 
Richter Karin Golfclub Römergolf
09:10 10
 
Dr. Sigmund Jutta Golfclub Salzburg
09:10 10
 
HOFMANN Patricia GC Gut Altentann
09:20 1
 
Mitteregger Hans Georg Golfclub Urslautal
09:20 1
 
Caddick Barnaby GC Mieminger Plateau
09:20 1
 
Salazar Gustavo GC Gut Altentann
09:20 10
 
Schwarz Martin Golfclub Salzburg
09:20 10
 
Purtscheller Matthias Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
09:20 10
 
Kohla Christoph Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
09:30 1
 
HOFMANN Tim GC Gut Altentann
09:30 1
 
Ebner Laurenz Golfclub Salzburg
09:30 1
 
Kendler Patrick GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach
09:30 10
 
Stark Jutta Golf & Countryclub Lärchenhof
09:30 10
 
Mudroch Karin GC Dolomitengolf Osttirol
09:30 10
 
Pichlbauer Maria-Luise GC Walchsee-Moarhof
09:40 1
 
Zrnjevic Maximilian GC Zell am See-Kaprun-Saalbach
09:40 1
 
Ing. Weber Manfred R. Golfclub Salzburg
09:40 1
 
Moser Andreas F. GC Zillertal Uderns
09:40 10
 
Ganglberger Sieglinde GC Mieminger Plateau
09:40 10
 
Quintus Wolfgang Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
09:40 10
 
Jirka Gerlinde GC Walchsee-Moarhof
09:50 1
 
Kronthaler Harald GC Mieminger Plateau
09:50 1
 
Ing. Schiller Bernd Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
09:50 1
 
Mag. Wimmer Dietmar Golfclub Salzburg
09:50 10
 
DI. Weiss Kurt Golfclub Salzburg
09:50 10
 
Kronthaler Birgit GC Mieminger Plateau
09:50 10
 
Rück Michael GC Posthotel-Alpengolf Achenkirch
10:00 1
 
Schlager Herbert Golf-& Landclub Achensee, Pertisau
10:00 1
 
Schuster Manuela Golfclub Salzburg
10:00 1
 
Bruckner Rudolf Olympia Golfclub Igls
10:00 10
 
Schiestl Andreas GC Zillertal Uderns
10:00 10
 
Schranz Christoph Olympia Golfclub Igls
10:00 10
 
BRUCKNER Marianne Olympia Golfclub Igls
10:10 1
 
Larcher Christoph Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
10:10 1
 
Rochelt Melanie Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
10:10 1
 
LARCHER Reinhard Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
10:10 10
 
Quintus Alexandra GC Posthotel-Alpengolf Achenkirch
10:10 10
 
Quintus Mariella Golfclub Innsbruck-Igls
10:10 10
 
Markt Stefanie Olympia Golfclub Igls
Loch 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Par 4 4 3 4 5 4 3 4 5 4 4 4 3 3 4 5 5 3 71
HCp 17 15 11 7 1 9 5 13 3 6 12 2 8 16 10 4 14 18 171
Eagles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Birdies 2 0 3 2 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2 4 2 0 2 1 22
Pars 9 22 20 14 10 15 8 9 8 6 14 1 7 34 13 9 12 15 226
Bogeys 28 19 20 14 13 10 20 22 20 17 17 13 18 16 18 13 17 20 315
Double Bogeys 12 16 12 20 14 26 21 15 13 21 12 9 22 5 13 15 15 11 272
Schlechter 12 6 8 13 26 12 14 15 20 19 20 40 14 4 17 26 17 16 299