aaaa
Clubmeister und Clubmeisterinnen
2016


Clubmeisterin Paula Torrubiano

 


Clubmeister Clemens Rainer

 

2015


Clubmeisterin Julia Zernig

 


Clubmeister Daniel Schlauer

 

2014


Clubmeisterin Paula Torrubiano

 


Clubmeister Maximilain Steinlechner

 

2013

Clubmeisterin Nicola Wolf
 

Clubmeister Clemens Rainer
 
2012
Clubmeisterin Nicola Wolf
Clubmeister Roland Zyka
 
2011
Clubmeisterin Christine Wolf
Clubmeister Hamza Amin
 
2010
Clubmeisterin Julia Zernig
Clubmeister Florian Demanega
 
2009
Clubmeisterin Nicola Wolf
Clubmeister Christopher Baumgartner
 
2008
Clubmeisterin Paula Torrubiano
Clubmeister Christopher Baumgartner
 
2007
Clubmeisterin Brigitte Wolf
Clubmeister Stefan Berger
 
2006
Clubmeisterin Julia Zernig
Clubmeister Michael Raggl
 
2005
Clubmeisterin Julia Zernig
Clubmeister Michael Raggl
 
2004
Clubmeisterin Claudia Wolf
Clubmeister Christopher Baumgartner
 
2003
Clubmeisterin Julia Zernig
Clubmeister Marc Pepeunig
 
2002
Clubmeisterin Dr. Sybille Ennemoser
Clubmeister Marc Pepeunig
 
2001
Clubmeisterin Dr. Sybille Ennemoser
Clubmeister Marc Pepeunig
 
2000
Clubmeisterin Dr. Sybille Ennemoser
Clubmeister Michael Raggl
 
1999
Clubmeisterin Dr. Sybille Ennemoser
Clubmeister Michael Raggl
 
1998
Clubmeisterin Monika Köck-Stolz
Clubmeister Marc Pepeunig
 
1997
Clubmeisterin Dr. Sybille Ennemoser
Clubmeister Andreas Klingler
 
1996
Clubmeisterin Monika Stolz
Clubmeister Michael Raggl
 
1995
Clubmeisterin Monika Stolz
Clubmeister Andreas Gottein
 
1994
Clubmeisterin Monika Stolz
Clubmeister Andreas Gottein
 
1993
Clubmeisterin Monika Stolz
Clubmeister Andreas Gottein
 
1992
Clubmeisterin Monika Stolz
Clubmeister Andreas Gottein
 
1991
Clubmeisterin Monika Stolz
Clubmeister Andreas Gottein
 
1990
Clubmeisterin Ike Wieser
Clubmeister Andreas Gottein
 
1989
Clubmeisterin Monika Stolz
Clubmeister Lambert Stolz
 
1988
Clubmeisterin Monika Stolz
Clubmeister Andreas Gottein
 
1987
Clubmeisterin Monika Stolz
Clubmeister Mahmood Aziz
 
1986
Clubmeisterin Monika Stolz
Clubmeister Fred Blau
 
1985
Clubmeisterin Ike Wieser
Clubmeister Andreas Gottein
 
1984
Clubmeisterin Mag. Christa Fuchshuber
Clubmeister Ulrich Berlinger
 
1983
Clubmeisterin Monika Stolz
Clubmeister Andreas Gottein
 
1982
Clubmeisterin Mag. Christa Fuchshuber
Clubmeister Ulrich Berlinger
 
1981
Clubmeisterin Monika Stolz
Clubmeister Ulrich Berlinger
 
1980
Clubmeisterin Mag. Christa Fuchshuber
Clubmeister Ulrich Berlinger
 
1979
Clubmeisterin Mag. Christa Fuchshuber
Clubmeister Florian Stolz
 
1978
Clubmeisterin Monika Stolz
Clubmeister Ulrich Berlinger
 
1977
Clubmeisterin Monika Stolz
Clubmeister Ekki Lantschner
 
1976
Clubmeisterin Monika Stolz
Clubmeister Lambert Stolz
 
1975
Clubmeisterin Monika Stolz
Clubmeister Lambert Stolz
 
1974
Clubmeisterin Monika Stolz
Clubmeister Günther Philipp
 
1973
Clubmeisterin Monika Stolz
Clubmeister Lambert Stolz
 
1972
Clubmeisterin Monika Stolz
Clubmeister Ekki Lantschner
 
1971
Clubmeisterin Monika Stolz
Clubmeister Ekki Lantschner
 
1970
Clubmeisterin Monika Stolz
Clubmeister Lambert Stolz
 
1969
Clubmeisterin Monika Stolz
Clubmeister Ekki Lantschner
 
1968
Clubmeisterin Annemarie Lorenz
Clubmeister Lambert Stolz
 
1967
Clubmeisterin Monika Stolz
Clubmeister Dr. Peter Stoisavljevic
 
1966
Clubmeisterin Annemarie Lorenz
Clubmeister Ekki Lantschner
 
1965
Clubmeisterin Annemarie Lorenz
Clubmeister Mario Linthout
 
1964
Clubmeisterin Annemarie Lorenz
Clubmeister Hermann Pollak
 
1963
Clubmeisterin Annemarie Lorenz
Clubmeister Dr. Peter Stoisavljevic
 
1962
Clubmeisterin Christa von Leixner
Clubmeister Cary von Rohrer
 
1961
Clubmeisterin Annemarie Lorenz
Clubmeister Hermann Pollak
 
1960
Clubmeisterin Annemarie Lorenz
Clubmeister Arthur Kaserer
 
1959
Clubmeisterin Helene Germ
Clubmeister Cary von Rohrer
 
1958
Clubmeisterin Annemaria Lorenz
Clubmeister Arthur Kaserer
 
1957
Clubmeisterin Annemarie Beck
Clubmeister Arthur Kaserer